Baumliste – sortiert nach Familie

Sortierung nach: Art | Dtsch. Bezeichnung
Zurück

Familie Art Dtsch. Bezeichnung
Adoxaceae Sambucus nigra Holunder, Schwarzer
Adoxaceae Viburnum opulus Schneeball, Gewöhnlicher
Adoxaceae Viburnum rhytidophyllum Schneeball, Runzelblättriger
Adoxaceae Viburnum lantana Schneeball, Wolliger
Adoxaceae Viburnum plicatum Schneeball, Japanischer
Altingiaceae Liquidambar styraciflua Amberbaum, Amerikanischer
Anacardiaceae Cotinus coggygria Perückenstrauch, Gewöhnlicher
Anacardiaceae Rhus typhina Essigbaum
Aquifoliaceae Ilex aquifolium Stechpalme, Gewöhnliche
Araucariaceae Araucaria araucana Araukarie, Chilenische
Berberidaceae Berberis julianae Berberitze, Julianes
Berberidaceae Mahonia aquifolium Mahonie, Gewöhnliche
Betulaceae Betula pendula Birke, Sand-
Betulaceae Alnus glutinosa Erle, Schwarz-
Betulaceae Carpinus betulus Hainbuche
Betulaceae Corylus colurna Hasel, Baum-
Betulaceae Corylus maxima Hasel, Lamberts-
Betulaceae Corylus avellana Haselnuss, Gewöhnliche
Betulaceae Ostrya carpinifolia Hopfenbuche
Bignoniaceae Catalpa bignonioides Trompetenbaum, Gewöhnlicher
Caesalpiniaceae Gleditsia triacanthos Gleditschie, Amerikanische
Cannabaceae Celtis australis Zürgelbaum, Südlicher
Cannabaceae Celtis occidentalis Zürgelbaum, Westlicher
Caprifoliaceae Kolkwitzia amabilis Kolkwitzie
Celastraceae Euonymus europaeus Spindelstrauch, Gewöhnlicher
Cercidiphyllaceae Cercidiphyllum japonicum Katsurabaum, Japanischer
Cornaceae Cornus sanguinea Hartriegel, Roter
Cupressaceae Chamaecyparis lawsoniana Scheinzypresse, Lawsons
Cupressaceae Metasequoia glyptostroboides Urweltmammutbaum
Cupressaceae Sequoia sempervirens Küstenmammutbaum
Cupressaceae Cupressus arizonica var. glabra Zypresse, Arizona-, Glattrindige
Cupressaceae Cryptomeria japonica Sicheltanne, Japanische
Elaeagnaceae Elaeagnus angustifolia Ölweide, Schmalblättrige
Fabaceae Laburnum anagyroides Goldregen, Gewöhnlicher
Fabaceae Cercis siliquastrum Judasbaum, Gewöhnlicher
Fabaceae Robinia pseudoacacia Robinie, Gewöhnliche
Fabaceae Styphnolobium japonicum Schnurbaum, Japanischer
Fagaceae Fagus sylvatica fo. purpurea Buche, Blut-
Fagaceae Fagus sylvatica Buche, Rot-
Fagaceae Castanea sativa Edelkastanie
Fagaceae Quercus x turneri Eiche, Immergrüne
Fagaceae Quercus rubra Eiche, Rot-
Fagaceae Quercus robur Eiche, Stiel-
Fagaceae Quercus palustris Eiche, Sumpf-
Fagaceae Quercus petraea Eiche, Trauben-
Fagaceae Quercus cerris Eiche, Zerr-
Fagaceae Quercus dentata Eiche, Kaiser-, Japanische
Fagaceae Quercus robur 'Fastigiata' Eiche, Stiel-, 'Fastigiata'
Ginkgoaceae Ginkgo biloba Ginkgo
Grossulariaceae Ribes aureum Johannisbeere, Gold-
Hamamelidaceae Sinowilsonia henryi Sinowilsonie
Juglandaceae Carya cordiformis Hickory, Bittere
Juglandaceae Pterocarya stenoptera Flügelnuss, Chinesische
Juglandaceae Juglans regia Walnuss, Echte
Juglandaceae Juglans nigra Walnuss, Schwarze
Magnoliaceae Magnolia x soulangeana Magnolie, Tulpen-
Magnoliaceae Liriodendron tulipifera Tulpenbaum
Magnoliaceae Magnolia grandiflora Magnolie, Immergrüne
Malvaceae Tilia platyphyllos Linde, Sommer-
Malvaceae Tilia cordata Linde, Winter-
Malvaceae Hibiscus syriacus Eibisch, Strauch-
Moraceae Ficus carica Feige, Echte
Moraceae Morus spec. Maulbeerbaum
Moraceae Broussonetia papyrifera Papiermaulbeerbaum, Chinesischer
Oleaceae Fraxinus excelsior Esche, Gewöhnliche
Oleaceae Ligustrum vulgare Liguster, Gewöhnlicher
Pinaceae Pseudotsuga menziesii Douglasie
Pinaceae Picea abies Fichte, Gewöhnliche
Pinaceae Picea orientalis Fichte, Orient-
Pinaceae Picea omorika Fichte, Serbische
Pinaceae Tsuga canadensis Hemlocktanne, Kanadische
Pinaceae Pinus bungeana Kiefer, Tempel-
Pinaceae Abies concolor Tanne, Colorado-
Pinaceae Abies nordmanniana Tanne, Nordmann-
Pinaceae Pinus sylvestris Kiefer, Wald-
Pinaceae Pinus ponderosa Kiefer, Gelb-
Platanaceae Platanus x hispanica Platane, Ahornblättrige
Rosaceae Malus domestica Apfel, Kultur-
Rosaceae Pyrus communis Birne, Kultur-
Rosaceae Sorbus aucuparia Eberesche
Rosaceae Sorbus torminalis Elsbeere
Rosaceae Pyracantha coccinea Feuerdorn
Rosaceae Prunus mahaleb Kirsche, Felsen-
Rosaceae Prunus avium Kirsche, Vogel-
Rosaceae Prunus cerasifera Pflaume, Kirsch-
Rosaceae Sorbus aria Mehlbeere, Echte
Rosaceae Sorbus intermedia Mehlbeere, Schwedische
Rosaceae Prunus domestica Pflaume, Gewöhnliche
Rosaceae Cydonia oblonga Quitte, Echte
Rosaceae Sorbus domestica Speierling
Rosaceae Spiraea x vanhouttei Spierstrauch, Belgischer
Rosaceae Prunus maackii Trauben-Kirsche, Amur-
Rosaceae Prunus padus Trauben-Kirsche, Gewöhnliche
Rosaceae Prunus serotina Trauben-Kirsche, Späte
Rosaceae Crataegus spec. Weissdorn, Ein- u. Zweigriffeliger
Rosaceae Crataegus coccinea Weissdorn, Scharlach-
Rosaceae Prunus laurocerasus Lorbeerkirsche, Pontische
Rosaceae Prunus serrulata Kirsche, Japanische Blüten-
Rosaceae Prunus lusitanica Lorbeerkirsche, Portugiesische
Salicaceae Populus x canescens Pappel, Grau-
Salicaceae Populus nigra Pappel, Schwarz-
Salicaceae Populus alba Pappel, Silber-
Salicaceae Populus tremula Pappel, Zitter-
Salicaceae Salix fragilis Weide, Bruch-
Salicaceae Salix matsudana 'Tortuosa' Weide, Korkenzieher-
Salicaceae Salix caprea Weide, Sal-
Salicaceae Salix alba Weide, Silber-
Salicaceae Salix alba 'Tristis' Weide, Trauer-, 'Tristis'
Sapindaceae Acer pseudoplatanus Ahorn, Berg-
Sapindaceae Acer negundo Ahorn, Eschen-
Sapindaceae Acer palmatum Ahorn, Fächer-
Sapindaceae Acer campestre Ahorn, Feld-
Sapindaceae Acer monspessulanum Ahorn, Felsen-
Sapindaceae Acer cappadocicum Ahorn, Spitz-, Kolchischer
Sapindaceae Acer rubrum Ahorn, Rot-
Sapindaceae Acer opalus Ahorn, Schneeball-
Sapindaceae Acer saccharinum Ahorn, Silber-
Sapindaceae Acer platanoides Ahorn, Spitz-
Sapindaceae Acer tataricum Ahorn, Tatarischer
Sapindaceae Koelreuteria paniculata Blasenesche
Sapindaceae Aesculus hippocastanum 'Baumannii' Rosskastanie, Gefülltblühene, 'Baumanii'
Sapindaceae Aesculus hippocastanum Rosskastanie, Gemeine
Sapindaceae Aesculus x carnea Rosskastanie, Rotblühende
Sapindaceae Aesculus parviflora Rosskastanie, Strauch-
Sapindaceae Aesculus pavia var. discolor Pavie, Gelbrote
Sapindaceae Acer truncatum Ahorn, Spitz-, Chinesischer
Sapotaceae Eucommia ulmoides Guttaperchabaum, Chinesischer
Scrophulariaceae Paulownia tomentosa Blauglockenbaum
Simaroubaceae Ailanthus altissima Götterbaum
Taxaceae Taxus baccata Eibe, Europäische
Taxodiaceae Sequoiadendron giganteum Riesenmammutbaum
Taxodiaceae Taxodium distichum var. distichum Sumpfzypresse, Echte
Taxodiaceae Taxodium distichum var. imbricatum Sumpfzypresse, Aufrechte
Ulmaceae Ulmus laevis Ulme, Flatter-
Ulmaceae Zelkova serrata Zelkove, Japanische
Ulmaceae Zelkova carpinifolia Zelkove, Kaukasische
Ulmaceae Ulmus minor Ulme, Feld-

Sortierung nach: Art | Dtsch. Bezeichnung
Zurück
Abruf: 17.06.2024 - 03:57 Uhr